1. |
Stanisław Heliński
|
MKS Zabrze |
22 |
645 |
29.32 |
2. |
Michał Chudzik
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
19 |
495 |
26.05 |
3. |
Michał Bożomański
|
Stela Cieszyn |
20 |
516 |
25.80 |
4. |
Tomasz Krzymiński
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
19 |
413 |
21.74 |
5. |
Kamil Łukawski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
20 |
421 |
21.05 |
6. |
Michał Kroczak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
19 |
384 |
20.21 |
7. |
Jan Kowalczyk
|
UKS MOS Opole |
19 |
382 |
20.11 |
8. |
Adam Kuśka
|
MKKS Rybnik |
24 |
475 |
19.79 |
9. |
Aleksander Juzwa
|
UKS MOS Opole |
20 |
379 |
18.95 |
10. |
Alan Jatczyk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
11 |
205 |
18.64 |
11. |
Kamil Krajewski
|
MOSM Tychy I |
24 |
446 |
18.58 |
12. |
Maciej Czachor
|
GTK Gliwice |
26 |
480 |
18.46 |
13. |
Jakub Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
22 |
406 |
18.45 |
14. |
Stanisław Szlufik
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
24 |
438 |
18.25 |
15. |
Łukasz Piotrowski
|
MOSM Tychy I |
23 |
416 |
18.09 |
16. |
Kacper Wcisło
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23 |
426 |
17.75 |
17. |
Kacper Kruk
|
Stela Cieszyn |
18 |
312 |
17.33 |
18. |
Roman Jędrzejczak
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
21 |
364 |
17.33 |
19. |
Szymon Woźniak
|
MOSM Tychy I |
22 |
377 |
17.14 |
20. |
Michał Szczepaniak
|
Stela Cieszyn |
14 |
239 |
17.07 |
21. |
Łukasz Kłaczek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
21 |
340 |
16.19 |
22. |
Arkadiusz Migas
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
19 |
307 |
16.16 |
23. |
Kacper Walkowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
17 |
272 |
16.00 |
24. |
Łukasz Laskowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
24 |
378 |
15.75 |
25. |
Szymon Grządziel
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
19 |
299 |
15.74 |
26. |
Nikodem Jeglorz
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
18 |
275 |
15.28 |
27. |
Radosław Chorab
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23 |
342 |
14.87 |
28. |
Mateusz Maziarz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23 |
342 |
14.87 |
29. |
Szymon Sikorski
|
MCKS Czeladź |
15 |
223 |
14.87 |
30. |
Kamil Szwadowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
19 |
282 |
14.84 |
31. |
Mateusz Szrobarczyk
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
21 |
311 |
14.81 |
32. |
Jakub Grocholski
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
23 |
329 |
14.30 |
33. |
Filip Pawełka
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
20 |
281 |
14.05 |
34. |
Piotr Frydel
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
23 |
322 |
14.00 |
35. |
Sebastian Michalczuk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
19 |
265 |
13.95 |
36. |
Maciej Stachowicz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
22 |
306 |
13.91 |
37. |
Mateusz Poloczek
|
MKS Zabrze |
23 |
315 |
13.70 |
38. |
Dawid Krzystek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
10 |
136 |
13.60 |
39. |
Tymoteusz Jarosz
|
MOSM Tychy I |
22 |
298 |
13.55 |
40. |
Piotr Palczewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
15 |
203 |
13.53 |
41. |
Szymon Wąsik
|
GTK Gliwice |
23 |
303 |
13.17 |
42. |
Patryk Michałowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
23 |
298 |
12.96 |
43. |
Michał Wąsala
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
25 |
318 |
12.72 |
44. |
Oskar Szkurłat
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
21 |
267 |
12.71 |
45. |
Iwo Rybiński
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
24 |
297 |
12.38 |
46. |
Jarosław Wesołowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
21 |
259 |
12.33 |
47. |
Mateusz Sokołowski
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
19 |
231 |
12.16 |
48. |
Paweł Kuś
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
20 |
243 |
12.15 |
49. |
Tomasz Bartczak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
22 |
266 |
12.09 |
50. |
Aleks Żmijak
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
13 |
157 |
12.08 |
51. |
Kamil Jasny
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
22 |
264 |
12.00 |
52. |
Paweł Makuła
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
24 |
287 |
11.96 |
53. |
Paweł Christ
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
23 |
272 |
11.83 |
54. |
Mateusz Markiewicz
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
22 |
260 |
11.82 |
55. |
Jakub Łącki
|
MOSM Tychy I |
24 |
283 |
11.79 |
56. |
Hubert Kulik
|
MCKS Czeladź |
11 |
129 |
11.73 |
57. |
Kamil Swoboda
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
14 |
162 |
11.57 |
58. |
Łukasz Kania
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
23 |
264 |
11.48 |
59. |
Karol Nadybski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
20 |
227 |
11.35 |
60. |
Mateusz Karwat
|
MOSM Tychy I, MOSM Tychy II |
17 |
189 |
11.12 |
61. |
Adam Miller
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
22 |
241 |
10.95 |
62. |
Bartosz Kowalczyk
|
MKS Zabrze |
22 |
240 |
10.91 |
63. |
Dawid Rasztabiga
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
20 |
217 |
10.85 |
64. |
Michał Chorążak
|
MOSM Tychy II |
20 |
216 |
10.80 |
65. |
Jan Grzybczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
22 |
234 |
10.64 |
66. |
Maksymilian Porada
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
21 |
223 |
10.62 |
67. |
Kacper Jarek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
17 |
179 |
10.53 |
68. |
Kacper Roter
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
200 |
10.53 |
69. |
Jakub Marszołek
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
21 |
219 |
10.43 |
70. |
Tomasz Kądzioła
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
22 |
228 |
10.36 |
71. |
Wojciech Szostak
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
24 |
244 |
10.17 |
72. |
Łukasz Januszewicz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
20 |
203 |
10.15 |
73. |
Jakub Młynarczyk
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
20 |
198 |
9.90 |
74. |
Szymon Kusyk
|
GTK Gliwice |
24 |
236 |
9.83 |
75. |
Patryk Molenda
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
21 |
206 |
9.81 |
76. |
Filip Kałuża
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
19 |
186 |
9.79 |
77. |
Andrzej Domański
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
23 |
225 |
9.78 |
78. |
Karol Mika
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
22 |
208 |
9.45 |
79. |
Sławomir Harnot
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
21 |
195 |
9.29 |
80. |
Bartosz Cierniecki
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
176 |
9.26 |
81. |
Kacper Kłaczek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
23 |
213 |
9.26 |
82. |
Jakub Mikos
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
13 |
119 |
9.15 |
83. |
Kamil Grzeszczyk
|
MCKS Czeladź |
15 |
137 |
9.13 |
84. |
Jakub Gunia
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
20 |
180 |
9.00 |
85. |
Jacek Ciężki
|
MKS Zabrze |
21 |
187 |
8.90 |
86. |
Jakub Grabski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
18 |
157 |
8.72 |
87. |
Marcel Natanek
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
19 |
164 |
8.63 |
88. |
Wojciech Lewicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
20 |
172 |
8.60 |
89. |
Bartłomiej Szady
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
18 |
153 |
8.50 |
90. |
Michał Mróz
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
19 |
161 |
8.47 |
91. |
Adam Michalak
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
19 |
161 |
8.47 |
92. |
Franciszek Nawotka
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
18 |
150 |
8.33 |
93. |
Szymon Zapała
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
22 |
183 |
8.32 |
94. |
Mateusz Mały
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
20 |
166 |
8.30 |
95. |
Jeremi Jędrzejewski
|
MOSM Tychy II |
19 |
156 |
8.21 |
96. |
Kacper Pawlik
|
UKS MOS Opole |
12 |
97 |
8.08 |
97. |
Mateusz Wcisło
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
19 |
153 |
8.05 |
98. |
Bartosz Sajdak
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
15 |
119 |
7.93 |
99. |
Krystian Rokowski
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
23 |
182 |
7.91 |
100. |
Hazar Ahmetoglu
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
19 |
150 |
7.89 |
101. |
Patryk Szołtysek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
20 |
156 |
7.80 |
102. |
Robert Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
169 |
7.68 |
103. |
Paweł Findysz
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
19 |
142 |
7.47 |
104. |
Jakub Skowroński
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
10 |
74 |
7.40 |
105. |
Mateusz Hnatyszyn
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
12 |
88 |
7.33 |
106. |
Tomasz Czekaj
|
MKS Zabrze |
16 |
116 |
7.25 |
107. |
Paweł Haberek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
22 |
159 |
7.23 |
108. |
Konrad Gumulak
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
19 |
137 |
7.21 |
109. |
Artur Ziaja
|
MOSM Tychy I |
24 |
172 |
7.17 |
110. |
Kacper Wojciechowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
16 |
113 |
7.06 |
111. |
Tomasz Peruń
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
15 |
103 |
6.87 |
112. |
Tymon Salachna
|
GTK Gliwice |
26 |
178 |
6.85 |
113. |
Brunon Jastrzębski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
15 |
102 |
6.80 |
114. |
Michał Volkmer
|
Stela Cieszyn |
15 |
100 |
6.67 |
115. |
Jakub Dulniawka
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
19 |
126 |
6.63 |
116. |
Rafał Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
21 |
139 |
6.62 |
117. |
Piotr Maksymiuk
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
13 |
86 |
6.62 |
118. |
Marcin Bartkowiak
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
20 |
132 |
6.60 |
119. |
Filip Wadowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
21 |
138 |
6.57 |
120. |
Mateusz Trzcionka
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
21 |
136 |
6.48 |
121. |
Łukasz Szymański
|
MOSM Tychy II |
19 |
122 |
6.42 |
122. |
Łukasz Polakowski
|
MOSM Tychy I, MOSM Tychy II |
23 |
138 |
6.00 |
123. |
Paweł Środa
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
16 |
95 |
5.94 |
124. |
Michał Borkenhagen
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
24 |
142 |
5.92 |
125. |
Denis Dancewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
19 |
112 |
5.89 |
126. |
Miłosz Gajdamowicz
|
MOSM Tychy II |
15 |
88 |
5.87 |
127. |
Adam Sternicki
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
11 |
62 |
5.64 |
128. |
Michał Pałka
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
22 |
123 |
5.59 |
129. |
Mateusz Białkowski
|
MOSM Tychy II |
18 |
98 |
5.44 |
130. |
Henryk Cycon
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
22 |
117 |
5.32 |
131. |
Marcin Sikorski
|
UKS MOS Opole |
19 |
101 |
5.32 |
132. |
Sebastian Szewczyk
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
17 |
89 |
5.24 |
133. |
Szymon Kyrcz
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
23 |
118 |
5.13 |
134. |
Jakub Wisełka
|
Stela Cieszyn |
18 |
92 |
5.11 |
135. |
Paweł Białas
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
21 |
106 |
5.05 |
136. |
Michał Spinczyk
|
GTK Gliwice |
24 |
117 |
4.88 |
137. |
Klaudiusz Borowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
22 |
106 |
4.82 |
138. |
Piotr Cebula
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
16 |
77 |
4.81 |
139. |
Szymon Tobiasz
|
GTK Gliwice |
26 |
124 |
4.77 |
140. |
Jakub Ławicki
|
MKKS Rybnik |
21 |
100 |
4.76 |
141. |
Karol Dudek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
90 |
4.74 |
142. |
Kacper Kingsford
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
25 |
118 |
4.72 |
143. |
Maciej Łatka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
12 |
56 |
4.67 |
144. |
Alan Delattre
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
24 |
111 |
4.63 |
145. |
Paweł Janus
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
146. |
Maciej Szlapa
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
22 |
100 |
4.55 |
147. |
Adam Grabarczyk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
17 |
76 |
4.47 |
148. |
Robert Dąbrowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
25 |
110 |
4.40 |
149. |
Kacper Szałapa
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
18 |
79 |
4.39 |
150. |
Dariusz Tomaszewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
21 |
92 |
4.38 |
151. |
Alex Borkowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
19 |
83 |
4.37 |
152. |
Michał Paluch
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
17 |
74 |
4.35 |
153. |
Kacper Szymajda
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
18 |
77 |
4.28 |
154. |
Dawid Rola
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
15 |
64 |
4.27 |
155. |
Mateusz Rodzim
|
MCKS Czeladź |
17 |
71 |
4.18 |
156. |
Mateusz Kempski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
20 |
83 |
4.15 |
157. |
Miłosz Żebrowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
24 |
99 |
4.13 |
158. |
Michał Nowak
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
21 |
84 |
4.00 |
159. |
Wojciech Pilarski
|
MCKS Czeladź |
13 |
52 |
4.00 |
160. |
Paweł Pawłowski
|
MOSM Tychy II |
19 |
76 |
4.00 |
161. |
Igor Nazarewicz
|
MOSM Tychy I |
18 |
71 |
3.94 |
162. |
Szymon Paszek
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
16 |
62 |
3.88 |
163. |
Piotr Hałęza
|
MCKS Czeladź |
14 |
54 |
3.86 |
164. |
Szymon Angowski
|
UKS MOS Opole |
16 |
61 |
3.81 |
165. |
Piotr Siemaszkiewicz
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
19 |
72 |
3.79 |
166. |
Radosław Orłowski
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
167. |
Michał Adamczyk
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
14 |
52 |
3.71 |
168. |
Eryk Lip
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
48 |
3.69 |
169. |
Konrad Gatnarczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
19 |
70 |
3.68 |
170. |
Wilhelm Subocz
|
Stela Cieszyn |
19 |
69 |
3.63 |
171. |
Adam Stawowczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
16 |
58 |
3.63 |
172. |
Michał Posłuszny
|
GTK Gliwice |
23 |
83 |
3.61 |
173. |
Kacper Krakowski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
174. |
Jakub Sikora
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
175. |
Paweł Sitek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
15 |
51 |
3.40 |
176. |
Kuba Radziszewski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
18 |
61 |
3.39 |
177. |
Kacper Goleń
|
UKS MOS Opole |
13 |
44 |
3.38 |
178. |
Łukasz Przybyła
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
23 |
77 |
3.35 |
179. |
Filip Stachura
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
15 |
47 |
3.13 |
180. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
24 |
77 |
3.08 |
181. |
Jakub Marszałek
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
17 |
52 |
3.06 |
182. |
Mikołaj Krukowski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
12 |
36 |
3.00 |
183. |
Patryk Kociuga
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
20 |
58 |
2.90 |
184. |
Jakub Jankowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
17 |
49 |
2.88 |
185. |
PIOTR KURASZKO
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
16 |
46 |
2.88 |
186. |
Brian Suwała
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
20 |
57 |
2.85 |
187. |
Aleksander Bańbuła
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
188. |
Alan Poślednik
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
19 |
54 |
2.84 |
189. |
PIOTR ANDRZEJEWSKI
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
21 |
59 |
2.81 |
190. |
Bartłomiej Berdyczko
|
MKS Zabrze |
20 |
56 |
2.80 |
191. |
Patryk Tais
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
52 |
2.74 |
192. |
Patryk Gąsior
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
24 |
65 |
2.71 |
193. |
Mateusz Rakszawa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
25 |
65 |
2.60 |
194. |
Kacper Wasilewski
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
17 |
44 |
2.59 |
195. |
Tobiasz Ptak
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
196. |
Łukasz Ostrowski
|
MKS Zabrze |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
197. |
Szymon Walasik
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
198. |
Karol Tyrtania
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
21 |
52 |
2.48 |
199. |
Konrad Belicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
200. |
Maciej Patrzyk
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
201. |
Filip Skrzydło
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
202. |
Mateusz Szwelengreber
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
38 |
2.38 |
203. |
PATRYK DONERSTAG
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
22 |
52 |
2.36 |
204. |
Grzegorz Płonka
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
47 |
2.35 |
205. |
Michał Zapert
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
206. |
Szymon Rajtor
|
UKS MOS Opole |
15 |
35 |
2.33 |
207. |
Mateusz Kaczmarski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
19 |
44 |
2.32 |
208. |
Rafał Bratek
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
20 |
46 |
2.30 |
209. |
Jakub Bartnicki
|
MOSM Tychy II |
18 |
41 |
2.28 |
210. |
Łukasz Stolarczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
211. |
Wojciech Michalak
|
MOSM Tychy I |
21 |
47 |
2.24 |
212. |
Tomasz Szurma
|
GTK Gliwice |
21 |
47 |
2.24 |
213. |
Jacek Nowak
|
GTK Gliwice |
19 |
42 |
2.21 |
214. |
Marcin Janus
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
215. |
Aleksander Pasterny
|
Stela Cieszyn |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
216. |
Krzysztof Harcz
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
217. |
Denis Musik
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
218. |
Filip Jabloński
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
219. |
Jakub Pietrzak
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
18 |
38 |
2.11 |
220. |
Wiktor Iskra
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
221. |
Kacper Szwenk
|
MCKS Czeladź |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
222. |
Remigiusz Wiśniewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
223. |
Patryk Bartkowiak
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
224. |
Kamil Duda
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
20 |
41 |
2.05 |
225. |
Sebastian Pieczara
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
38 |
2.00 |
226. |
Grzegorz Nowak
|
GTK Gliwice |
20 |
39 |
1.95 |
227. |
Paweł Owczorz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
21 |
40 |
1.90 |
228. |
Bartosz Kubieniec
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
229. |
Michał Poremba
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
17 |
32 |
1.88 |
230. |
Tomasz Kozłowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
22 |
41 |
1.86 |
231. |
Alan Duś
|
MKS Zabrze |
21 |
39 |
1.86 |
232. |
Jakub Pietrzak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
19 |
35 |
1.84 |
233. |
Jan Wójcik
|
GTK Gliwice |
22 |
40 |
1.82 |
234. |
Kamil Patrzylas
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
17 |
29 |
1.71 |
235. |
Szymon Bajer
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
20 |
34 |
1.70 |
236. |
Mateusz Głąb
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
237. |
Artur Wojdan
|
MOSM Tychy I |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
238. |
Dominik Porębski
|
Stela Cieszyn |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
239. |
Piotr Golc
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
23 |
37 |
1.61 |
240. |
Fabian Błaszczyk
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
17 |
27 |
1.59 |
241. |
Kacper Wójtowicz
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
242. |
Kamil Kubik
|
MKS Zabrze |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
243. |
Adam Majewski
|
MCKS Czeladź |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
244. |
Aliaksei Karalchuk
|
UKS MOS Opole |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
245. |
Kacper Czubak
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
246. |
Jakub Rektor
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
247. |
Igor Dziadek
|
Stela Cieszyn |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
248. |
Dawid Moczała
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
21 |
24 |
1.14 |
249. |
Szymon Pęczek
|
MOSM Tychy I |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
250. |
Maciej Kolek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
17 |
19 |
1.12 |
251. |
Krzysztof Sawa
|
MOSM Tychy II |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
252. |
Dawid Nocoń
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
253. |
Samuel Nosidlak
|
MOSM Tychy I |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
254. |
Damian Kupka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
255. |
Mateusz Zaborski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
18 |
19 |
1.06 |
256. |
Jakub Szopa
|
MOSM Tychy II |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
257. |
Kacper Racławicki
|
UKS MOS Opole |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
258. |
Piotr Gomoluch
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
259. |
Kacper Czajkowski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
20 |
17 |
0.85 |
260. |
Maciej Konior
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
261. |
Karol Tarasiuk
|
MOSM Tychy II |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
262. |
Jakub Bujas
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
20 |
15 |
0.75 |
263. |
Kamil Kasperczyk
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
264. |
Piotr Kociuba
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
17 |
11 |
0.65 |
265. |
Mateusz Nocoń
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
15 |
9 |
0.60 |
266. |
Krzysztof Jerzykiewicz
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
17 |
8 |
0.47 |
267. |
Patryk Janko
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
18 |
8 |
0.44 |
268. |
Piotr Tolarczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
18 |
7 |
0.39 |
269. |
Maksymilian Przybyła
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
16 |
6 |
0.38 |
270. |
Mateusz Łuczak
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
19 |
6 |
0.32 |
271. |
Filip Kędra
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
16 |
5 |
0.31 |
272. |
Szymon Kowalski
|
MOSM Tychy II |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
273. |
Bartosz Dera
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
274. |
Miłosz Lorek
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |