1. |
Stanisław Heliński
|
MKS Zabrze |
22 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Karol Mika
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
22 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Radosław Chorab
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Arkadiusz Migas
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Michał Chudzik
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Łukasz Kłaczek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Kacper Kłaczek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
23 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Kacper Walkowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
17 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Dariusz Tomaszewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Patryk Szołtysek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Kacper Czubak
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Patryk Gąsior
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
24 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Łukasz Kania
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
23 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Paweł Owczorz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Michał Szczepaniak
|
Stela Cieszyn |
14 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Kacper Kruk
|
Stela Cieszyn |
18 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Dominik Porębski
|
Stela Cieszyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Jakub Wisełka
|
Stela Cieszyn |
18 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Iwo Rybiński
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
24 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Paweł Środa
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
16 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Łukasz Piotrowski
|
MOSM Tychy I |
23 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Jakub Łącki
|
MOSM Tychy I |
24 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Maksymilian Porada
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Mateusz Szrobarczyk
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Maciej Szlapa
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
22 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Michał Bożomański
|
Stela Cieszyn |
20 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Michał Pałka
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
22 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Tomasz Krzymiński
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
19 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Wojciech Michalak
|
MOSM Tychy I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Tymoteusz Jarosz
|
MOSM Tychy I |
22 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Kamil Krajewski
|
MOSM Tychy I |
24 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Samuel Nosidlak
|
MOSM Tychy I |
16 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Szymon Pęczek
|
MOSM Tychy I |
15 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Szymon Woźniak
|
MOSM Tychy I |
22 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Artur Ziaja
|
MOSM Tychy I |
24 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Marcin Sikorski
|
UKS MOS Opole |
19 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Jan Kowalczyk
|
UKS MOS Opole |
19 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Aleksander Juzwa
|
UKS MOS Opole |
20 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Jakub Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
22 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Jakub Mikos
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
13 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Kacper Szałapa
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
18 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Kamil Łukawski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Mateusz Kaczmarski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
19 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Jan Grzybczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
22 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Adam Kuśka
|
MKKS Rybnik |
24 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Tomasz Kozłowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
22 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Jakub Sikora
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Jakub Ławicki
|
MKKS Rybnik |
21 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Robert Dąbrowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
25 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Maciej Stachowicz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
22 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Michał Mróz
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
19 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Mikołaj Krukowski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
12 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Adam Sternicki
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
11 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Karol Dudek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Michał Kroczak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
19 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Michał Adamczyk
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
14 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Szymon Kyrcz
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
23 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Łukasz Laskowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
24 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Patryk Michałowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
23 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Dawid Moczała
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
21 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Grzegorz Płonka
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Łukasz Przybyła
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
23 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Filip Skrzydło
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Rafał Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
21 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Robert Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Patryk Molenda
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
21 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Dawid Rola
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
15 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Tomasz Peruń
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Bartłomiej Berdyczko
|
MKS Zabrze |
20 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Jacek Ciężki
|
MKS Zabrze |
21 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Tomasz Czekaj
|
MKS Zabrze |
16 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Bartosz Kowalczyk
|
MKS Zabrze |
22 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Mateusz Poloczek
|
MKS Zabrze |
23 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Jakub Marszałek
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Fabian Błaszczyk
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Krzysztof Harcz
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Mateusz Mały
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Franciszek Nawotka
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Alan Poślednik
|
SL SALESIA Świętochłowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Kamil Duda
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
20 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Mateusz Hnatyszyn
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
12 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Krystian Rokowski
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
23 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Paweł Makuła
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I |
24 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Kamil Patrzylas
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
17 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Mateusz Markiewicz
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
22 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Paweł Białas
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
21 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Igor Nazarewicz
|
MOSM Tychy I |
18 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Artur Wojdan
|
MOSM Tychy I |
17 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Maciej Czachor
|
GTK Gliwice |
26 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Jan Wójcik
|
GTK Gliwice |
22 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Szymon Wąsik
|
GTK Gliwice |
23 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Szymon Kusyk
|
GTK Gliwice |
24 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Michał Posłuszny
|
GTK Gliwice |
23 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Tymon Salachna
|
GTK Gliwice |
26 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Mateusz Rakszawa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
25 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Mateusz Szwelengreber
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Filip Wadowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
21 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Adam Miller
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
22 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Sławomir Harnot
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
21 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Aleksander Bańbuła
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Brunon Jastrzębski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Jarosław Wesołowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Piotr Maksymiuk
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Piotr Gomoluch
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
17 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Bartosz Sajdak
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
15 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Marcin Bartkowiak
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Mateusz Trzcionka
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Filip Kędra
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
16 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Szymon Grządziel
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Karol Tyrtania
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Jakub Młynarczyk
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Kacper Krakowski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Piotr Kociuba
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Paweł Christ
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
23 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Michał Wąsala
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
25 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Adam Michalak
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
19 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
24 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Michał Borkenhagen
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
24 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Stanisław Szlufik
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
24 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Andrzej Domański
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
23 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Michał Nowak
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
21 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Jakub Grocholski
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
23 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Wiktor Iskra
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Kacper Wasilewski
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
17 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Kamil Kasperczyk
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Nikodem Jeglorz
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
18 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Radosław Orłowski
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Mateusz Nocoń
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
15 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Dawid Nocoń
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
15 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Michał Paluch
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Kacper Kingsford
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
25 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Alan Delattre
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
24 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Hazar Ahmetoglu
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Kamil Swoboda
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Mateusz Kempski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Piotr Siemaszkiewicz
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Maciej Konior
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
13 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Piotr Cebula
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
16 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Jakub Dulniawka
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
19 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Jakub Pietrzak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
19 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Krzysztof Jerzykiewicz
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Patryk Bartkowiak
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Szymon Sikorski
|
MCKS Czeladź |
15 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Mateusz Rodzim
|
MCKS Czeladź |
17 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Wojciech Pilarski
|
MCKS Czeladź |
13 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Adam Majewski
|
MCKS Czeladź |
15 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Hubert Kulik
|
MCKS Czeladź |
11 |
|
0.00 |
148. |
Kamil Grzeszczyk
|
MCKS Czeladź |
15 |
|
0.00 |
149. |
Wojciech Lewicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
20 |
|
0.00 |
150. |
Kacper Wcisło
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23 |
|
0.00 |
151. |
Mateusz Wcisło
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
19 |
|
0.00 |
152. |
Mateusz Maziarz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23 |
|
0.00 |
153. |
Konrad Gumulak
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
19 |
|
0.00 |
154. |
Kuba Radziszewski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
18 |
|
0.00 |
155. |
Konrad Belicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
|
0.00 |
156. |
Dawid Rasztabiga
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
20 |
|
0.00 |
157. |
Jakub Gunia
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
20 |
|
0.00 |
158. |
Kacper Goleń
|
UKS MOS Opole |
13 |
|
0.00 |
159. |
Łukasz Stolarczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
16 |
|
0.00 |
160. |
Łukasz Ostrowski
|
MKS Zabrze |
15 |
|
0.00 |
161. |
Piotr Tolarczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
18 |
|
0.00 |
162. |
Paweł Findysz
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
19 |
|
0.00 |
163. |
Piotr Palczewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
164. |
Aleks Żmijak
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
165. |
Łukasz Januszewicz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
166. |
Marcel Natanek
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
167. |
Bartosz Kubieniec
|
UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
168. |
Jakub Jankowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
17 |
|
0.00 |
169. |
Mateusz Białkowski
|
MOSM Tychy II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
170. |
Krzysztof Sawa
|
MOSM Tychy II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
171. |
Mateusz Karwat
|
MOSM Tychy I, MOSM Tychy II |
17 |
|
0.00 |
172. |
Łukasz Polakowski
|
MOSM Tychy I, MOSM Tychy II |
23 |
|
0.00 |
173. |
Kamil Szwadowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
19 |
|
0.00 |
174. |
Paweł Kuś
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
20 |
|
0.00 |
175. |
Maciej Kolek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
17 |
|
0.00 |
176. |
Denis Dancewicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
19 |
|
0.00 |
177. |
Patryk Kociuga
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
20 |
|
0.00 |
178. |
Jakub Bujas
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
20 |
|
0.00 |
179. |
Konrad Gatnarczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
19 |
|
0.00 |
180. |
Klaudiusz Borowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
22 |
|
0.00 |
181. |
Filip Pawełka
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
182. |
Jakub Skowroński
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
183. |
Alex Borkowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
184. |
Szymon Tobiasz
|
GTK Gliwice |
26 |
|
0.00 |
185. |
Alan Jatczyk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
186. |
Sebastian Michalczuk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
187. |
Damian Kupka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
16 |
|
0.00 |
188. |
Miłosz Żebrowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
24 |
|
0.00 |
189. |
Alan Duś
|
MKS Zabrze |
21 |
|
0.00 |
190. |
Eryk Lip
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
191. |
Bartosz Cierniecki
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
192. |
Kacper Jarek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
17 |
|
0.00 |
193. |
Sebastian Pieczara
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
194. |
Kacper Roter
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
195. |
Patryk Tais
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
196. |
Mateusz Zaborski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
197. |
Jakub Grabski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
198. |
Adam Grabarczyk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
199. |
Maksymilian Przybyła
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
200. |
Jakub Pietrzak
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II, UKS Wojan Pawłowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
201. |
Denis Musik
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
202. |
Marcin Janus
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
16 |
|
0.00 |
203. |
Paweł Haberek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
22 |
|
0.00 |
204. |
PIOTR KURASZKO
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
205. |
Filip Jabloński
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
206. |
PATRYK DONERSTAG
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
22 |
|
0.00 |
207. |
Filip Stachura
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
208. |
Jakub Marszołek
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
209. |
Filip Kałuża
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
210. |
Michał Zapert
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
12 |
|
0.00 |
211. |
Kacper Wojciechowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
16 |
|
0.00 |
212. |
Remigiusz Wiśniewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
213. |
Bartłomiej Szady
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
214. |
Paweł Sitek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
215. |
Maciej Łatka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
216. |
Dawid Krzystek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
217. |
Piotr Golc
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki Żory II |
23 |
|
0.00 |
218. |
Mateusz Sokołowski
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
19 |
|
0.00 |
219. |
Bartosz Dera
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
220. |
Sebastian Szewczyk
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
17 |
|
0.00 |
221. |
Jakub Bartnicki
|
MOSM Tychy II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
222. |
Michał Chorążak
|
MOSM Tychy II |
20 |
|
0.00 |
223. |
Miłosz Gajdamowicz
|
MOSM Tychy II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
224. |
Paweł Pawłowski
|
MOSM Tychy II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
225. |
Łukasz Szymański
|
MOSM Tychy II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
226. |
Karol Tarasiuk
|
MOSM Tychy II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
227. |
Szymon Kowalski
|
MOSM Tychy II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
228. |
Jakub Szopa
|
MOSM Tychy II |
16 |
|
0.00 |
229. |
Brian Suwała
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
20 |
|
0.00 |
230. |
Grzegorz Nowak
|
GTK Gliwice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
231. |
Jacek Nowak
|
GTK Gliwice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
232. |
Szymon Rajtor
|
UKS MOS Opole |
15 |
|
0.00 |
233. |
Szymon Paszek
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
16 |
|
0.00 |
234. |
Rafał Bratek
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
20 |
|
0.00 |
235. |
Piotr Frydel
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
23 |
|
0.00 |
236. |
Miłosz Lorek
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
12 |
|
0.00 |
237. |
Adam Stawowczyk
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
16 |
|
0.00 |
238. |
Szymon Zapała
|
UKS Kadet Oświęcim |
22 |
|
0.00 |
239. |
Kacper Szwenk
|
MCKS Czeladź |
13 |
|
0.00 |
240. |
Tobiasz Ptak
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
14 |
|
0.00 |
241. |
Wilhelm Subocz
|
Stela Cieszyn |
19 |
|
0.00 |
242. |
PIOTR ANDRZEJEWSKI
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
243. |
Kacper Pawlik
|
UKS MOS Opole |
12 |
|
0.00 |
244. |
Michał Poremba
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
17 |
|
0.00 |
245. |
Tomasz Bartczak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
22 |
|
0.00 |
246. |
Roman Jędrzejczak
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
21 |
|
0.00 |
247. |
Aliaksei Karalchuk
|
UKS MOS Opole |
14 |
|
0.00 |
248. |
Paweł Janus
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
10 |
|
0.00 |
249. |
Szymon Angowski
|
UKS MOS Opole |
16 |
|
0.00 |
250. |
Jeremi Jędrzejewski
|
MOSM Tychy II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
251. |
Kacper Racławicki
|
UKS MOS Opole |
11 |
|
0.00 |
252. |
Karol Nadybski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
20 |
|
0.00 |
253. |
Jakub Rektor
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
254. |
Szymon Walasik
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
17 |
|
0.00 |
255. |
Kacper Szymajda
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
256. |
Kacper Wójtowicz
|
MCKiS Jaworzno, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
257. |
Kacper Czajkowski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
258. |
Wojciech Szostak
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
24 |
|
0.00 |
259. |
Maciej Patrzyk
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
16 |
|
0.00 |
260. |
Michał Spinczyk
|
GTK Gliwice |
24 |
|
0.00 |
261. |
Tomasz Szurma
|
GTK Gliwice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
262. |
Patryk Janko
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
18 |
|
0.00 |
263. |
Henryk Cycon
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
22 |
|
0.00 |
264. |
Oskar Szkurłat
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
21 |
|
0.00 |
265. |
Szymon Bajer
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
20 |
|
0.00 |
266. |
Kamil Jasny
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
22 |
|
0.00 |
267. |
Tomasz Kądzioła
|
Ofensywa Racibórz |
22 |
|
0.00 |
268. |
Mateusz Łuczak
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
19 |
|
0.00 |
269. |
Igor Dziadek
|
Stela Cieszyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
270. |
Aleksander Pasterny
|
Stela Cieszyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
271. |
Kamil Kubik
|
MKS Zabrze |
12 |
|
0.00 |
272. |
Piotr Hałęza
|
MCKS Czeladź |
14 |
|
0.00 |
273. |
Michał Volkmer
|
Stela Cieszyn |
15 |
|
0.00 |
274. |
Mateusz Głąb
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |