Wszystkie rozgrywki
ROZGRYWKI: U18K
Bagińska Marta ISWJ Wisła
Bugajska Laura Piomar Brzeg
Cieśla Julia KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Cieślar Katarzyna ISWJ Wisła
Cieślar Sylwia ISWJ Wisła
Colosenco Małgorzata ISWJ Wisła
Dzieduszyńska Julia Piomar Brzeg
Girczys Julia MKS MOS KATOWICE
Gorel Wiktoria RMKS Rybnik
Gruszka Martyna KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Grzybek Michalina MKS MOS KATOWICE
Hnida Paulina RMKS Rybnik
Jagła Katarzyna KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Janiec Sara Piomar Brzeg
Janiec Wiktoria Piomar Brzeg
Kaczor Inka RMKS Rybnik
Kaźmierczak Pola RMKS Rybnik
Kluziak Julia KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kosek Gabriela ISWJ Wisła
Kotrys Laura ISWJ Wisła
Kowalczyk Karolina ISWJ Wisła
Kowalonek Paulina RMKS Rybnik
Koziara Emilia MKS MOS KATOWICE
Krej Natalia Piomar Brzeg
Lamczyk Marzena RMKS Rybnik
Libront Magdalena Piomar Brzeg
Malczyk Oliwia ISWJ Wisła
Matuszny Karolina ISWJ Wisła
Mendyk Wiktoria KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Micek Natalia Marta KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Międzybrodzka Anna Piomar Brzeg
Minta Martyna KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Mleczko Marta RMKS Rybnik
Mofina Michalina MKS MOS KATOWICE
Morawska Julia MKS MOS KATOWICE
Muszyńska Angelika Piomar Brzeg
Mykała Małgorzata Beata MKS MOS KATOWICE
Nowakowska Julia MKS MOS KATOWICE
Obrodzka Nicola RMKS Rybnik
Oleksy Hanna MKS MOS KATOWICE
Ozga Wiktoria KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Paradowska Zuzanna RMKS Rybnik
Pawlak Weronika KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pełka Magdalena KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Połedniok Martyna MKS MOS KATOWICE
Ponikowska Nikola RMKS Rybnik
Pszczolarska Aleksandra Piomar Brzeg
Pszczolarska Katarzyna Piomar Brzeg
Pyka Patrycja KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Raszka Katarzyna ISWJ Wisła
Roik Paulina MKS MOS KATOWICE
Rok Aleksandra KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Rudzińska Natalia RMKS Rybnik
Rydz Monika MKS MOS KATOWICE
Ryng Martyna KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sczendzina Marta MKS MOS KATOWICE
Soroka Dominika Piomar Brzeg
Stolarz Karolina MKS MOS KATOWICE
Struzik Małgorzata RMKS Rybnik
Strymecka Julia RMKS Rybnik
Swoboda Katarzyna MKS MOS KATOWICE
Szalbot Dominika ISWJ Wisła
Szalbót Martyna ISWJ Wisła
Szopa Nina KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Tatara Sandra ISWJ Wisła
Thammavong Marta MKS MOS KATOWICE
Wąsik Martyna MKS MOS KATOWICE
Wiśniowska Wiktoria Piomar Brzeg
Wojtala Aleksandra KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wołyńska Wiktoria KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zając Wiktoria Piomar Brzeg
Zuziak Karolina KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
MMP 3X3, Bytom - 06.05.2024r.