1. |
Łukasz Bąk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Rafał Sebrala
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Tomasz Bzdyra
|
GKS Tychy |
9 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Wojciech Tracz
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Tomasz Stankala
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Wiktor Czyżewski
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
14 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Mariusz Gnatowicz
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
2 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Szymon Kałuża
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
9 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Dawid Kinczewski
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Michał Kuboszek
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Jakub Chorążak
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
14 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Michał Brzozowski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
11 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Tomasz Panek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Piotr Szafarczyk
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Dominik Malak
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
10 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Artur Trociński
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
12 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Wojciech Kuśmierz
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
12 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Marcin Matuszek
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
7 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Mateusz Ozga
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Patryk Bień
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Mariusz Rybka
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Paweł Łysień
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
12 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Ziemowit Boczoń
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
7 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Adrian Zaborski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
11 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Mateusz Tobiasz
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
10 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Michał Binek
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
2 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Rafał Desczyk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Tomasz Sikora
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
1 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Tomasz Pieszyński
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
2 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Maciej Stępień
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
1 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Bartosz Wańczyk
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
1 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Wiktor Kaniewski
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
12 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Jakub Klof
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
8 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Jakub Stróżczyk
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Fabian Gancarz
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Cyprian Błaszczyk
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
10 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Piotr Górnik
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Krzysztof Zieliński
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Marek Szupieńko
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
2 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Jakub Nowak
|
GKS Tychy |
9 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Wojciech Szpyrka
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
11 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Michał Cieślak
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Michał Kucharski
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
1 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Mateusz Respondek
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Michał Chudzik
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Dominik Nadolnik
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Tomasz Krzymiński
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Artur Ziaja
|
GKS Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Arkadiusz Fedorowicz
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
1 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Karol Dudek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Szymon Wąsik
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
8 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Nikodem Jeglorz
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
10 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Dominik Desczyk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Dawid Rasztabiga
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Miłosz Wołk
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
2 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
|
GKS Tychy |
6 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Łukasz Polakowski
|
GKS Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Paweł Respondek
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
14 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Szymon Tobiasz
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
11 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Kacper Jarek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Filip Kałuża
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Radosław Pyplok
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Grzegorz Nowak
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
12 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Jacek Nowak
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
8 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Oskar Suwała
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
10 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Filip Hadam
|
GKS Tychy |
9 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Artur Danielak
|
GKS Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Marek Dragon
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
14 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Marcel Mroczek
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Jakub Greń
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
8 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Adam Walenciak
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
8 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Krzysztof Kempa
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Filip Wspaniały
|
GKS Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Wiktor Kozub
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
11 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Aleksander Hosumbek
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
12 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Kacper Szczepanek
|
GKS Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Dawid Szulc
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
1 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Borys Macura
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Michał Kozłowski
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Piotr Jasiołek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
11 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Paweł Ligocki
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
7 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Antoni Viscardi
|
GKS Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Ignacy Jakacki
|
GKS Tychy |
11 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Paweł Gierlotka
|
GKS Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Oliwier Gęborski
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
6 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Maciej Wasilewski
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Tomasz Kucharski
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Kacper Nowakowski
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
13 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Amadeusz Materowski
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Aleksander Wójcik
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Paweł Brandysiok
|
BS Polonia Bytom |
10 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Maciej Kaczmarek
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Maksymilian Siwik
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Maksymilian Duda
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Filip Dors
|
KKS Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Dawid Zapotoczny
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
10 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Mateusz Nowicki
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
7 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Kajetan Misztal
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
7 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Mateusz Czarnojan
|
REDWOOD STELA Cieszyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Kacper Trzaska
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Mateusz Tomczak
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
2 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Igor Wolf
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
1 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Natan Kampka
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
10 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Dominik Rak
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
1 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Szymon Żyłka
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
7 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Marcel Wieszołek
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
1 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Michał Szatanik
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Mikołaj Lipiński
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
1 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Gabriel Wiącek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Jacek Wieczorek
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Marcin Stefaniszyn
|
KSK STAL BRZEG |
1 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Mateusz Łyczko
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Tobiasz Pawełczyk
|
KS Start Meble Dobrodzień |
2 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Waldemar Bastek
|
Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki JS Invest |
9 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Arkadiusz Świgut
|
MUKS Akademia Koszykówki JEŁOWA |
2 |
|
0.00 |